ta name="verify-v1" content="fZbI8BwSILZnABRKUvX4/hFfRRkzH+cEoi0SXmvdKDo=" /> 2012 COMPLETE NUTRITION MUSCLE HEAT FLASH REPORT
12
 

 
CLICK HERE FOR 2012 IFBB PRO 212 PHOTOS AND RESULTS 
 
CLICK HERE FOR 2011 NPC COMPLETE NURITION RESULTS
     
  CLICK ABOVE VIDEO TO SEE OPENIING  
HOME
 

CLIICK ON NAMES BELOW TO SEE PHOTOS

MEN'S BB WOMEN'S BB FIGURE BIKINI WOMEN'SPHYSIQUE MEN'S PHYSIQUE
OPEN MEN

OVERALL WINNER
KENNETH SURRATT

LIGHT WT

1ST BILLY PATSEL
2ND MARTY SECHREST

MIDDLE WT

1ST RAY ADONEY
2ND DONEL MOORE
3RD JACK MADES

LT.HEAVY

1ST KENNETH SURATT
2ND CHINDEAU NRIAGU
3RD JOHN BURKMAN
4TH CHRISTOPHER MELVIN

HEAVY WT.

1ST JULIUS PAGE
2ND STEVEN HARVALIS

SUPER HY

1ST JOE PATTERSON

MASTER'S MEN 35

OVERALL WINNER
KENNETH SURRATT


LIGHT WT
1ST ANDRE HALL
2ND MARTY SECHREST

MIDDLE WT.
1ST CHIN NRIAGU
2ND JOHN ROOKS
3RD JACK MADES

HEAVY WT
1ST KENNETH SURRATT

2ND JOHN GERKMAN
3RD JOHN BLASINGAME

MASTERS 50

OVERALL WINNER
MEVIN CHRISTOPHER


LIGHT WT.

1ST PETE GOLDEN
2ND DANNY SHADE

HEAVY WT
1ST CHRISTOPHER MELVIN

MASTERS 60 +
1ST CEDRIC PERRY

JR MEN

OVERALL WINNER
GREGORY FORBES


LIGHT WT

1ST ANDRE HALL
2ND ADAM LITTLE

HEAVY
1ST GREGORY FORBES

2ND CHRIS BARNES

NOVICE

OVERALL WINNER
DARRELL SCARVAR


LIGHT Wt

1ST DERRELL SCARVER
2ND JOSEF AHMAD
3RD JACKSON EDWARDS

4TH JOSHUA MILLOWAY

MIDDLE WT

1ST JOHN BROOKS
2ND RICK STEININGER
3RD GREGORY FERRER

HEAVY WT
1ST JOHN BALSINGAME

TEEN
1ST ROBERT AXSELLE
2ND MATT CUMMISKY  

OPEN WOMEN BB


1ST TRINA HAYNES
2ND DAWN KUBIK
3RD AMBER SHAW

MASTERS WOMEN 35 BB


1ST DAWN KUBIK
2ND MARCY WELCH
3RD PAMELA PITTMAN
OPEN FIGURE


,OVERALL WINNER
ALAINE VANDERFORD


CLASS A

1ST ALKEDA JOHNSON
2ND MONICA RESTREPO
3RD CELENCIA GUILLORY

CLASS B

1ST ALAINE VANDRFORD
2ND MARIANNE MILLS
3RD AUTUMN MASSEY
4TH ROBIN EDWARDS

CLASS C

1ST AMY LEIST
2ND ANYA CARTER
3RD COCO RAMIREZ
4TH TAMSEY DAVIS
5TH AMANDA COUCH

CLASS D

1ST REGINA NORRISS-MONROE

2ND KRISTEN LESINO
3RD KAY PATE
4TH SANDRA COPRA

MASTERS FIG 35+


OVERALL WINNER
REHINA NORRIS-MONROE


CLASS A

1ST AMBER FAW
2ND MONICA RESTREPO

CLASS B
1ST REGINA NORRIS-MONROE
2ND KAYE PATE

MASTERS FIG 45+


1ST COCO RAMIREZ
2ND TAMSEY DAVIS
3RD MARY LYNN FULLER

MASTERS FIG 50+

1ST APRIL LINSCOTT
2ND PAMELA PITTMAN 

JUNIOR FIGURE

OVERALL WINNER
BROOKE MERRITT


CLASS A

1ST BROOKE MERRITT

2ND AMBER FAW
3RD MANDY PRIOR

CLASS B
1ST MEGAN BROOKS
2ND JOY MILLER
3RD MARY LYNN FULLER

FITNESS

1ST TAKEELA REDDRICK
OPEN BIKINI

OVERALL WINNER
LINDSEY MANNION


CLASS A
1ST ALI SANDERS
2ND AMY MCCAULEY
3RD LINZI VAGNONI
4TH CASEY IRVIN
5TH JENNIFER MILLER
6TH RILEY HOLMAN
7TH TABITHA RAWLAND
8TH BONNIE PRAKASH
9TH TISHIRA SMITH

CLASS B

1ST NATALIE JARVIS
2ND JEANETTE MARTINEZ
3RD SHANNON LANE
4TH ANNE REDDIX
5TH JENNIFER FERRELL
6TH STACEY DEJESUS
7TH NATALIE SEXTON
8TH AMANDA FLINT
9TH TANYA CIFALDIN

CLASS C

1ST LINDSEY MANNION
2ND LEJEAN MORROW
3RD TAYLOR SPADACCINO
4TH JESSICA QUINTANA
5TH JESSICA KNOX
6TH SAMANTHA STUART
7TH BEVERLY MOYER
8TH DAIVA BECK
9TH LINDSEY MAY

BIKINI 35+

1ST NATALIE JARVIS

2ND JENNIFER FARRELL
3RD JENNIFER MYOTT
4TH BONNIE PRAKASH 
OPEN W.PHYSIQUE

1ST LEILA THOMPSON
2ND JIMMY GIRON
3RD KRISTEN BROADWAY
4TH CLARA ROUSE

MASTERS W. PHYSIQUE


1ST LEILA THOMPSON

2ND CLARA ROUSE 
OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER
LONNIE GRADY JR


CLASS A
1ST VICTOR CLARK

2ND JARRETT MOORE

3RD JIMMIE CARROLL
4TH KEVIN LE
5TH CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
6TH KRISTIJAN ZOHOV
7TH ROLANDO GUERARA
8TH DAVID HARDING
9TH MICHAEL TARANTO
10TH BLAYNE LAMPHER
11TH ANTHONY LEONARD
12TH MIKY CURNO

CLASS B
1ST LONNIE GRADY JR
2ND RUDY THOMAS
3RD BROCK ISON
4TH DESHAWN JOBE
5TH MATT HODGE
6TH TYLER CHRISTENSEN
7TH ARTHUR HALL
8TH SETH MILLER
9TH JOSHUA PUCKETT
10TH GLENN MORAVEN
11TH BRANDON HODGES
12TH CJ SAIN
13TH QUINZEL COMER
14TH JOHN STEELE
15TH PAUL MILLER
16TH JAMES LEWIS

MASTERS 35+ PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER
VICTOR CLARK


CLASS A
1ST VICTOR CLARK
2ND JIMMIE CARROLL

CLASS B
1ST RUDY THOMAS
2ND SCOTT BELCHER

MASTERS 50+


1ST CLARK FISHER
2ND JOHN CRAWFORD

 

test